Text/HTML

 

PREMIAZIONI BIKE TOUR COPPA MARCHE 2019
TEAM PUNTI
1 TEAM CINGOLANI 275
2 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 222
3 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 205
4 ASD BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD 100
5 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 98
  COGNOME NOME CATEGORIA TESSERA TEAM COD TEAM PUNTI
M1
1 MARINCIONI DIEGO M1 A092117 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 6550
2 MAGI ALESSANDRO M1 A092120 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 5750
3 BRUE' NICOLA M1 824859Z TEAM BIKERS ROCK N' ROADS 09E0780 4760
4 MAZZIERI MATTIA M1 A099447 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 4750
5 GIACHE' LUCA M1 729886V TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 3900
6 CUCCARINI DIEGO M1 A146785 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 3900
7 MARINCIONI GIORGIO M1 A101620 TEAM BIKE THERAPY 09V0919 3550
8 CORSALINI MICHELE M1 7920753 ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE' 10MC008 3510
9 BIZZARRI STEFANO M1 A079607 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 3370
10 VITALI FRANCESCO M1 7926334 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 10MC010 3340
M2
1 TADEI MICHELE M2 7952132 GREEN BIKE Alè.CI 10PU042 5140
2 ROSSINI GIORGIO M2 928639C A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 09S0565 4490
3 PRENCIPE LUIGI M2 191091050 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 4010
4 BARTOLINI MATTEO M2 A143603 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 3690
5 BUCCI EMANUELE M2 7903144 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 08RN016 3440
6 PANDOLFI LORENZO M2 190717269 A.S.D. MISTERBICI FABRIANO I130168 3170
7 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M2 A047652 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 2855
8 TABONI MIRCO M2 A171354 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 2820
9 LUZIETTI GIANLUCA M2 A143738 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 2520
10 EUSEPI MATTIA M2 A085593 TEAM CYCLING PROJECT LNC 02Q4489 2480
M3
1 MOSCA MARCO M3 A060100 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 4730
2 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M3 628643K TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 4700
3 GAROFALO LUCA M3 997811F BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 09T0410 4280
4 VIOLINI ROBERTO M3 7932043 TEAM BIKERS ROCK N' ROADS 09E0780 4200
5 TIBERI ENRICO M3 860928E TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 4130
6 CORINALDESI SIMONE M3 A106409 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 09D0265 4000
7 GHISELLI MICHELE M3 571532K ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 09G0809 3850
8 DI PARDO MASSIMO M3 190903669 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 3060
9 VECCIOLINI FABIO M3 A109929 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 09T0410 3030
10 CALCAGNI JARNO M3 942529U BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 09T0410 2800
M4
1 SANTELLI GIUSEPPE M4 990169G TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 5370
2 BOCCALI ANGELO M4 A111219 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 4520
3 TALOZZI FEDERICO M4 A027654 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 09G0809 4300
4 SERAFINI STEFANO M4 190717277 A.S.D. MISTERBICI FABRIANO I130168 4270
5 GESSI ANDREA M4 190825467 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING H111367 4000
6 BOVINO MARIO M4 7968253 KTM ASD SCATENATI 12RM463 3710
7 AGOSTINI GIACOMO M4 873826R TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 3280
8 RICCIONI MASSIMO M4 716575X A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA 09T0438 2970
9 GAMBELLI MASSIMO M4 891546K TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 2700
10 RUSTICHELLI FABRIZIO M4 A143621 TEAM BIKERS ROCK N' ROADS 09E0780 2600
M5
1 BIONDI MASSIMO M5 896123G TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 5690
2 GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M5 728311A TEAM BIKE THERAPY 09V0919 5550
3 BORGHI ETTORE M5 7912808 ASD VELO CLUB MONTECCHIO VITRIFRIGO 10PU059 4110
4 PAOLUCCI GIANLUCA M5 A135097 ASD TEAM BIKE LUNANO 09J0932 4070
5 MENGHINI GIAMPIERO M5 A018597 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 3690
6 FRANCESCHINI ANDREA M5 190411481 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 3250
7 BELARDINELLI RODOLFO M5 885195E TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 3220
 8  BONIFAZI MARCO  M5  A047934
 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM
 09Y0801
 3150
9 MARILUNGO ANDREA M5 A051653 A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 09S0565 3110
10 PEZZI FABRIZIO M5 797614Y AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI 08C3016 2800
ELMT
1 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO ELMT A026169 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 5950
2 PAOLETTI DANIEL ELMT A135116 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 5390
3 AGOSTINELLI SAMUELE ELMT 828826L PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 09K0933 5000
4 PILESI ENRICO ELMT A026282 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 4060
5 FILETTI MICHAEL ELMT A143086 360 BIKE TEAM 07Y1889 3440
6 EUSEBI LORENZO ELMT 7966802 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 08RN016 3340
7 CAPPELLI MICHELE ELMT 7966799 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 08RN016 3310
8 GASPARRI ENRICO ELMT 190825466 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING H111367 2870
9 CIRIACI MATTEO ELMT A061376 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 09D0265 2760
10 DELLABIANCIA MATTEO ELMT A070176 360 BIKE TEAM 07Y1889 2720
AL
1 TOZZI ALEX AL A110673 ASD POLISPORTIVA NOB CLUB 08FC107 1900
2 RINALDONI DAVID AL A121755 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 09V0871 900
3 STOPPONI SIRO AL A002183 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 09T0410 850
4 SCARPONI LUCA AL 1207 GRAVITY TEAM 1013 800
5 CALCABRINI LEONARDO AL 705429B RECANATI BIKE TEAM 09P0937 800
ED
1 RINALDONI GIULIA ED A151014 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 09V0871 1000
2 MODESTI BARBARA ED A068137 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 09T0410 900
3 MASSACCESI CLAUDIA ED 864146W SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 09Y0801 850
4 SANETTI ARIANNA ED 721718B TUSCIA BIKE 11F3096 800
5 BERTOLINO ALESSIA ED A010664 ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 10M0218 770
ES
1 VENANZI ALESSANDRO ES A130459 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 1390
2 PELUCCHINI ALEX ES A129490 ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 10M0218 1000
3 MASTROLORENZI EDOARDO ES A087005 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 1000
4 CANNONE GABRIELE ES A146540 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 09T0410 900
5 TORRESI TEODORO ES A007923 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 09V0871 850
M6
1 COSTANTINI FABRIZIO M6 920856S TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 5720
2 ORAZI ANDREA M6 797228D TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 5260
3 OLIVI ALESSIO M6 190321948 TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 4680
4 MOSCA MARIO M6 7925829 ASD MONTI AZZURRI 10MC010 3540
5 BORDONI PIETRO M6 7912398 ASD MEDINOX 08FC026 2890
M7+
1 SALVATORI STEFANO M7+ 7968514 KTM ASD SCATENATI 12RM463 5140
2 GIULIANELLI MARIO M7+ 190785877 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 5090
3 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO M7+ A030763 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 09G0809 5010
4 CALISE MARCO M7+ 190825459 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING H111367 4600
5 BARBARESI RENATO M7+ 885165P TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 09D0568 4570
DONNE
1 STEFANELLI DANIELA DONNE 791589S TEAM CINGOLANI 09W0721 6400
2 GRIFI SARA DONNE 531320S G.C. CAPODARCO-COMUNITA' 09R0882 4910
3 TOSCHI BENEDETTA DONNE 190852376 POL. YOUNG LINE H100275 3550
4 MARCHETTI SONIA DONNE 915181D A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE 09S0565 3270
5 BALDININI DANIELA DONNE 7912395 ASD MEDINOX 08FC026 3000
DIPLOMA DI PARTECIPAZIONE
BARTOLINI MATTEO M2   TEAM CINGOLANI
   BONIFAZI MARCO M5     SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM    
CINOTTI FEDERICO ELMT   ASD AVIS MONDOLFO BIKERS
CORINALDESI SIMONE M3   AVIS BIKE CINGOLI
CORSALINI MICHELE M1   ASD GIULIODORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFE'
CUCCARINI DIEGO M1   TEAM CINGOLANI
FERRIERO ANTONIO M4   A.S.D. KTM MONKEY BIKE
FRANCESCHINI ANDREA M5   TEAM CINGOLANI
GIOMBETTI GIANCARLO M5   TEAM BIKE THERAPY
LUZIETTI GIANLUCA M2   TEAM CINGOLANI
MAGARELLI ENRICO CSP   A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA
MARINCIONI DIEGO M1   PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD
MOSCA MARCO M3   TEAM CINGOLANI
MOSCA MARIO M6   ASD MONTI AZZURRI
OLIVI ALESSIO M6   TEAM CINGOLANI
ORAZI ANDREA M6   TEAM CINGOLANI
PANDOLFI LORENZO M2   A.S.D. MISTERBICI FABRIANO
PONTE MARCO M5   A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
SANTOLINI CRISTIANO ELMT   PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD
ZEPPONI ALESSANDRO M4   A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
   GIORDANI LUIGINO  M5    A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA    




TOP