TOP

 

PREMIAZIONI BIKE TOUR COPPA MARCHE 2021
  TEAM PUNTI
1
TEAM CINGOLANI 135
2
TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 103
3 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 78
4 AVIS BIKE CINGOLI 73
5 ASD ALTA VALLE DEL POTENZA 54
  COGNOME NOME TESSERA TEAM PUNTI
M1
1 MAGI Alessandro A092120 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 3550
2 DELLABIANCIA Matteo 7983343 ASD POLISPORTIVA NOB CLUB 3050
3 CAPODAGLI Giacomo A176350 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 2870
4 GIOVINE Sabino A142986 MTB Y2K PORTO RECANATI 2650
5 GHETTI Davide 210487752 ASD AVIS MONDOLFO BIKERS 2530
M2
1 TADEI Michele A192629 TEAM CINGOLANI 3890
2 URBINATI Luca 862083R TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 3650
3 TIBERI Matteo A114699 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 2910
4 MAZZIERI Mattia A099447 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 2880
5 BARTOLINI Matteo A143603 TEAM CINGOLANI 2630
M3
1 RIPA Stefano 210488215 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 3070
2 PAPERINI PATRIZIO A046146 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2800
3 DI PARDO Massimo A192006 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 2760
4 CORSETTI NICOLA 571614V GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 2700
5 TIBERI Enrico 860928E TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 2520
M4
2 GAROFALO Luca 997811F ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 3950
1 GESSI Andrea 210479075 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 3220
3 CIUFFETTI Demis A080615 ASD ALTA VALLE DEL POTENZA 2750
4 PAGLIARANI Marco 7911320 ASD MEDINOX 2520
5 MIKHAILOUSKI Serghey 628643K TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 2340
M5
1 GAMBELLI Massimo 891546K TEAM CINGOLANI 3500
2 GASPERONI Stefano 210488278 ASD BLACK ROAD 3130
3 PEZZI FABRIZIO 797614Y TEAM ERREPI ASD 2900
4 STRABBIOLI Luca 825546Q TEAM CINGOLANI 2640
5 AGOSTINI
Giacomo 873826R
TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST
2610
M6
1 BIONDI Massimo 896123G TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 4020
2 ROSSI Mario 210460678 ASD H3O RACE TEAM 3700
3 ABBRUCIATI Luca A140801 TEAM CINGOLANI 3170
4 COSTANTINI Fabrizio 920856S TEAM CINGOLANI 2810
5 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO A134707 GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 2700
M7
1 SALVATORI Stefano 7968514 KTM ASD SCATENATI 3800
2 RIGHETTI Pietro 210100951 BAMBANA BIKE 2430
3 MAINARDI Roberto 210488198 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 2260
4 GIACONI ENRICO 210458303 ASD MY PLANET 2230
5 RICCI Marcello 210488214 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 2180
M8
1 AMADASI Enrico 210451196 BAMBANA BIKE 3550
2 RE Adamo 210130504 BIKE RACING TEAM ASD 3250
3 POLIDORI MARZIANO AT-00021464-20/21 MTB POMEZIA ASD 2150
4 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO 507740Q CICLI TADDEI 2000
5 GIOVANNINI ZEFFERINO A030763 ASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM 1620
ELMT
1 SANTOLINI Cristiano A026169 PASSATEMPO CYCLING TEAM ASD 3020
2 FILETTI Michael A216661 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 2600
3 BROVELLI GIULIO A111011 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2290
4 DONNINELLI Nicolo' A189731 TEAM CINGOLANI 2280
5 BERTELLI LUCA 723810W GS AVIS PRATOVECCHIO 2210
DONNE
1 STEFANELLI Daniela 791589S TEAM CINGOLANI 3700
2 MACCHEROZZI
Marta 219028343
KILOMETROZERO ASD
2960
3 MAZZORANA SARA A104977 BIKE THERAPY ASD 2900
4 BURATTI Roberta 7911316 ASD MEDINOX 2670
5 BARTOLINI VALERIA 7988352 BOMBARDIER SQUADRA CORSE ASD 2450
JUN
1 PENSERINI Nicolo' 210066076 ASD TEAM BIKE VALCONCA 2220
2 FERRI Gabriele A223332 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 1930
3 TOZZI ALEX A110673 ASD SC REDA MOKADOR 1800
4 RINALDONI David Fattore K ASD POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 900
5 PULIZZI DAVIDE A070297 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 900
AL
1 COCCI Alessandro Fattore K S.C. VILLA S.ANTONIO CICLI COCCI 1600
2 CAMPOLUCCI Michele Fattore K TEAM CINGOLANI 1410
3 GIOVAGNOLI Alessio A075055 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 1220
4 CALISTI MARCO A185918 GC MATELICA 1130
5 GIANNOTTI LEONARDO 1336 GRAVITY TEAM 900
ES
1 BRACCESI Matteo A039916 GS CLUB CICLO APPENNINICO 1907 1700
2 BANDINI CHRISTIAN   GS CLUB CICLO APPENNINICO 1907 1450
3 FABBRI Edoardo A208372 TEAM CINGOLANI 1160
4 MEDORI Elia A208766 TEAM CINGOLANI 1110
5 GALBUCCI Valentino A129136 AFTER SKULL ROUGE RACING 900
DA
1 COZZARI GIULIA   UC PETRIGNANO 900


DIPLOMI DI MERITO
COGNOME NOME  
ABBRUCIATI Luca
BARTOLINI Matteo
BIONDI Massimo
BONIFAZI Marco
CIUFFETTI Demis
CUCCARINI Diego
GAROFALO Luca
GIORDANI Luigino
MICHELI Mauro
PACCUSSE Damiano
SANTOLINI Cristiano
SORCI Alessandro
TADEI Michele